Zip Postal Codes
Home
About Us
Contact Us
Manuals
FAQ
How did you find our site?
By friend's reference
From a search engine
From an online store
Other
View Poll Results
 

Capitals & Population for Pakistan, Palau and etc.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z 

CountryCapitalPopulation
PakistanIslamabad 144616640
PalauKoror 19092
Palestinian Territory, Occupied2615927
PanamaPanama 2845647
Papua New GuineaPort Moresby 5049055
ParaguayAsuncion 5734139
PeruLima 27483864
PhilippinesManila 82841520
Pitcairn IslandsAdamstown 47
PolandWarsaw 38633912
PortugalLisbon 10066253
Puerto RicoSan Juan 3937316